VG-Meisterschaften

 

 

VG-Einzelmeisterschaft 2019

19.01.19 Quality Hotel Dresden West - Kesselsdorf

Herren

PLATZ

NAME

VEREIN

SERIE 1

SERIE 2

SERIE 3

SERIE 4

SERIE 5

GESAMT

1

Mudra Frieder

Wilsdruffer Stecher

1966

1219

996

1121

995

6297

2

Kratzert Andrè

Canaletto-Buben Pirna

1254

1001

1296

1447

1065

6063

3

Pätzold Rene

Dresden-Cotta 04

1270

995

687

792

2067

5811

4

Gäbler Mario

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt

991

1172

769

1833

1005

5770

5

Spilker Matthias

Niederauer SC 67

1282

1258

865

1150

1208

5763

6

Eisold Frank

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt

631

1436

1044

1550

967

5628

7

Ulbricht Torsten

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt

1228

1063

1056

1198

1081

5626

8

Bräntner Uwe

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt

1133

1258

1301

1082

644

5418

9

Felber Jan

Herz Ass Dresden

1344

1571

499

593

1317

5324

10

Mikulcak Thomas

Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda

1195

1655

893

1143

433

5319

11

Härtig Ronny

Grüne Jungs Dresden

1098

954

1213

993

1043

5301

12

Lißner Daniel

Dresdner Skatbuben

928

1187

1018

1155

940

5228

13

Schönherr Falko

Niederauer SC 67

887

900

679

1130

1363

4959

14

Schierk Thilo

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt

1054

1193

866

1017

806

4936

15

Richter Roland

Spitzbuben Obercunnersdorf

1291

897

798

833

1107

4926

16

Ring Christian

Dresdner Skatbuben

670

795

774

1718

924

4881

17

Schramm René

Dresdner Skatbuben

1080

694

1221

881

958

4834

18

Spindler Peter

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt

1075

1039

1259

774

669

4816

19

Teich Detlef

Dresden-Cotta 04

1156

1110

1113

646

722

4747

20

Pieloth Jörg

Herz Ass Dresden

636

1341

920

884

953

4734

21

Wolf Oliver

Wilsdruffer Stecher

1045

1223

589

601

1226

4684

22

Klinkigt Jost

Herz Ass Dresden

873

1244

1338

809

399

4663

23

Alpermann Tassilo

Dresdner Skatbuben

762

1271

1062

920

560

4575

24

Scholte Lutz

Landskronbuben Görlitz

1223

1344

1070

584

340

4561

25

Vogel Werner

Herz Ass Dresden

1139

632

1231

961

569

4532

26

Reichelt Gerd

Wilsdruffer Stecher

734

737

1551

599

904

4525

27

Krumpholz Lars

Dresden-Cotta 04

987

582

935

1028

983

4515

28

Bäßler Andreas

Dresdner Skatbuben

973

678

943

921

966

4481

29

Bilik Bernd

Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda

508

833

1219

533

1298

4391

30

Schiekel Frank

Herz Ass Dresden

860

560

526

1264

1137

4347

31

Jungstand Christian

Grüne Jungs Dresden

1073

501

892

969

902

4337

32

Karrasch Mario

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt

125

759

983

1562

752

4181

33

Kreutz René

Canaletto-Buben Pirna

1082

820

507

735

983

4127

34

Müller Thomas

Glück Auf Hoyerswerda

816

1392

345

913

589

4055

35

Reinert Falk

Canaletto-Buben Pirna

792

330

907

940

1066

4035

36

Grundmann Andrè

Herz Ass Dresden

1350

712

483

749

718

4012

37

Ritter Michael

Grüne Jungs Dresden

1073

904

827

404

717

3925

38

Fritzsching Roberto

Dresdner Skatbuben

375

372

1509

1132

436

3824

39

Simniok Sandro

Niederauer SC 67

426

949

709

502

1219

3805

40

Martin Roland

Niederauer SC 67

576

802

768

1134

481

3761

41

Bär Wolfgang

Dresdner Skatbuben

176

697

1330

356

1121

3680

42

Bartholdy Andrè

Dresdner Skatbuben

347

805

473

862

1180

3667

43

Pfennig Udo

FARASC - das Original 1979

446

1313

491

500

840

3590

44

Haberkorn Dirk

Dresdner Skatbuben

433

726

496

428

1252

3335

45

Hempel Ulrich

Herz Ass Dresden

347

206

869

1027

852

3301

46

Zerche Karsten

Spitzbuben Obercunnersdorf

704

766

656

462

636

3224

47

Preuß Lothar

Grenzbuben Hirschfelde

688

637

100

906

726

3057

48

Köhler Jens

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt

736

726

224

 

 

1686

Damen

PLATZ

NAME

VEREIN

SERIE 1

SERIE 2

SERIE 3

SERIE 4

SERIE 5

GESAMT

1

Brettschneider Cordula

Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda

953

415

1271

1113

1416

5168

2

Strehle Ramona

Grenzbuben Hirschfelde

1458

752

823

648

843

4524

3

Brauch-Zerche Michaela

Spitzbuben Obercunnersdorf

464

1091

870

741

1357

4523

4

Horschig Marina

Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda

1010

1502

104

497

1090

4203

5

Müller Bettina

Wilsdruffer Stecher

218

770

1262

869

1079

4198

6

Röder Dagmar

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt

1059

834

1000

731

466

4090

7

Krüger Renate

Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda

858

885

943

1037

163

3886

Senioren

PLATZ

NAME

VEREIN

SERIE 1

SERIE 2

SERIE 3

SERIE 4

SERIE 5

GESAMT

1

Neumann Hans-Jürgen

FARASC - das Original 1979

1335

1350

1507

621

1133

5946

2

Gebauer Hans-Werner

FARASC - das Original 1979

1060

876

541

1106

859

4442

3

Schulze Jürgen

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt

887

941

919

487

1086

4320

4

Herrmann Roland

Niederauer SC 67

713

698

950

945

809

4115

5

Lehmann Rolf-Jürgen

Sachsenkönig Dresden

658

648

742

1146

825

4019

6

Seidenstücker Hans-Jürgen

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt

940

1276

848

276

652

3992

7

Kiederley Klaus

Sachsenkönig Dresden

877

841

556

683

1005

3962

8

Sydow Heinz

Dresdner Skatbuben

618

540

1230

604

888

3880

9

Kießling Manfred

Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda

909

574

669

473

1204

3829

10

Nauck Wolfgang

Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda

771

339

1159

925

425

3619

11

Kilian Peter

FARASC - das Original 1979

899

387

467

889

885

3527

12

Kossack Hans

Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda

611

608

1042

1021

218

3500

13

Felber Manfred

Sachsenkönig Dresden

420

660

514

1171

648

3413

14

Rothe Bernd

Ostsachsenbuben Neustadt

775

1065

200

643

707

3390

15

Raczinski Sophia

Grüne Jungs Dresden

778

608

646

373

653

3058

16

Rosien Dieter

Sachsenkönig Dresden

495

824

492

352

810

2973

17

Bergmann Uwe

Sachsen-Asse Hoyerswerda

253

441

961

679

556

2890

18

Ott Helmut

Sachsenkönig Dresden