Clubrangliste

 

 

Tageswertung:  10.Spieltag der 1.Clubrangliste 2020 am 05.März

 

 

 

 

Name

1.Serie

gew

ver

2.Serie

gew

ver

Gesamt

gew

ver

Punkte

1

Kröhnert M.

1737

15

0

861

10

2

2598

25

2

13

2

Kröhnert A.

1468

16

2

900

0

0

2368

16

2

12

3

Franke G.

935

9

1

1391

11

0

2326

20

1

11

4

Ulke H.

931

8

0

1025

8

1

1956

16

1

10

5

Rumfelder C.

1190

13

2

688

9

2

1878

22

4

9

6

Brauch-Zerche M.

748

11

4

1072

11

1

1820

22

5

8

7

Jannasch

1018

6

0

759

8

2

1777

14

2

7

8

Rothe

834

13

4

854

9

3

1688

22

7

6

9

Maleck

696

6

0

964

13

3

1660

19

3

5

10

Richter Roland

712

11

4

765

10

3

1477

21

7

4

11

Göbel.S

639

4

0

797

8

2

1436

12

2

3

12

Heber

559

8

3

799

9

2

1358

17

5

2

13

Ebert.R.

112

6

5

672

7

2

784

13

7

1

 

Gesamtstand der 1.Clubrangliste 2020

 

 

Name

Teilnahmen

Punkte

Gesamt

Gewonnen

Verloren

Schnitt

1

Richter Roland

11

109

24146

277

53

1098

2

Rothe

11

95

22882

233

34

1040

3

Kröhnert A.

11

88

21361

151

25

971

4

Franke G.

11

87

21386

212

30

972

5

Rumfelder C.

11

77

20692

207

34

941

6

Maleck

10

71

17947

190

42

897

7

Jannasch

9

71

17313

153

18

962

8

Göbel.S

10

67

18657

188

30

933

9

Brauch-Zerche M.

8

58

14179

145

23

886

10

Ulke H.

9

38

12404

134

30

689

11

Städter

6

29

9088

100

20

757

12

Bürger

3

22

6151

55

10

1025

13

Heber

6

21

8233

92

25

686

14

Kröhnert M.

2

21

4610

47

8

1153

15

Ebert.R.

6

20

7429

100

32

619

16

Ebert L.

3

16

4860

57

14

810

17

Ehlers

2

12

3443

33

3

861

18

Müller.G

1

12

2359

22

2

1180

19

Raum

1

11

2357

23

2

1179

20

Gast3

1

10

2149

19

2

1075

21

Ehrlich

1

7

1886

21

4

943

22

Lehns

1

5

1843

22

4

922

23

Gast1

1

3

1526

14

2

763

24

Streubel S.

1

3

1362

18

5

681

25

Krauße

1

2

1325

15

3

663

26

Müller.M

1

1

-86

9

10

-43

 

Endstand der 4.Clubrangliste 2019

 

 

Name

Teilnahmen

Punkte

Gesamt

Gewonnen

Verloren

Schnitt

1

Richter Roland

11

76

22803

275

51

1037

2

Jannasch

10

73

20515

187

24

1026

3

Göbel.S

11

71

21934

220

33

997

4

Rumfelder C.

11

62

20319

219

38

924

5

Rothe

9

61

16464

186

33

915

6

Franke G.

11

51

18435

203

35

838

7

Ulke H.

9

43

15187

144

20

844

8

Lehns

6

42

12859

130

22

1072

9

Maleck

7

40

12014

131

24

858

10

Städter

5

38

10215

110

17

1022

11

Kröhnert A.

6

35

11626

81

13

969

12

Heber

8

31

12260

129

20

766

13

Ebert.R.

4

17

5724

58

15

716

14

Zerche K.

2

17

4255

42

7

1064

15

Zerche M.

2

15

4011

39

6

1003

16

Seifert

1

10

2184

25

4

1092

17

Pellmann

1

8

1823

8

0

912

18

Kröhnert M.

1

6

1908

26

6

954

19

Bürger

1

5

1880

21

5

940

20

Gast1

1

5

1655

17

3

828

21

Ehlers

1

4

1383

16

3

692

 

 

Gäns-Cup 2019

 

NAME

1.Sp.-Tag

2.Sp.-Tag

3.Sp.-Tag

4.Sp.-Tag

5.Sp.-Tag

Ges.-Sp.-Pkt.

Str.-W.

PL.

2019

28.03.

18.04.

02.10.

30.10.

19.11.

 

 

 

BUßGELD

95,00 €

80,00 €

86,00 €

84,00 €

50,00 €

395,00 €

 

 

Kröhnert,M

2796

3100

1544

2335

0

9775

9775

1

Richter,Rol

2115

3291

1697

1500

2324

10927

9427

2

Franke

1119

2095

2290

2222

2770

10496

9377

3

Ebert,R

2006

2648

1895

2350

2259

11158

9263

4

Zerche

2466

2698

2248

1683

0

9095

9095

5

Maleck

0

1368

3030

2023

2131

8552

8552

6

Michaela

2196

2313

1804

1393

2091

9797

8404

7

Kröhnert,A

2093

2068

2534

0

1561

8256

8256

8

Ebert,L

1481

2336

1827

2124

1745

9513

8032

9

Lehns

2060

740

2774

1624

0

7198

7198

10

Göbel,St

2086

1454

1140

2475

1181

8336

7196

11

Lohse

1683

0

1514

1624

2276

7097

7097

12

Rumfelder

1432

1721

1796

1446

0

6395

6395

13

Städter

1523

0

1957

2670

0

6150

6150

14

Heber

1386

2015

1414

971

1240

7026

6055

15

Rothe

1605

1375

0

2419

0

5399

5399

16

Bürger

2029

2293

0

0

0

4322

4322

17

Jannasch

2754

1341

0

0

0

4095

4095

18

Ulke

0

1772

1683

0

0

3455

3455

19

Göbel,G

1903

0

0

967

0

2870

2870

20

Ehlers

0

1260

1481

0

0

2741

2741

21

Bräunert

2159

0

0

0

0

2159

2159

22

Rinke

2042

0

0

0

0

2042

2042

23

Heimann

0

1884

0

0

0

1884

1884

24

Raum

1735

0

0

0

0

1735

1735

25

Flemming

0

1280

0

0

0

1280

1280

26

Triems

0

0

996

0

0

996

996

27

 

 

Endstand der 3.Clubrangliste 2019

 

 

Name

Teilnahmen

Punkte

Gesamt

Gewonnen

Verloren

Schnitt

1

Richter Roland

13

108

26277

321

71

1011

2

Jannasch

13

103

24720

238

28

951

3

Städter

13

95

23999

251

48

923

4

Göbel.S

12

87

22490

222

38

937

5

Franke G.

13

85

23016

224

32

885

6

Rumfelder C.

11

72

19716

221

43

896

7

Rothe

7

71

15785

152

25

1127

8

Kröhnert A.

9

65

16755

88

18

931

9

Maleck

8

61

15198

164

32

950

10

Heber

12

58

18043

183

38

752

11

Bürger

5

50

10884

106

17

1088

12

Zerche M.

5

44

9810

104

16

981

13

Ebert.R.

7

41

11152

66

21

797

14

Raum

6

35

10167

114

20

847

15

Lehns

3

35

6888

59

4

1148

16

Richter Ronny

5

32

8308

83

12

831

17

Ulke H.

11

30

14718

162

39

669

18

Zerche K.

5

24

7645

98

35

765

19

Ehlers

1

13

2177

23

4

1089

20

Ebert L.

1

10

1898

10

3

949

21

Dittmar M.

2

8

2811

30

5

703

 

 

Endstand der 2.Clubrangliste 2019

 

 

Name

Teilnahmen

Punkte

Gesamt

Gewonnen

Verloren

Schnitt

1

Richter Roland

10

88

22696

252

49

1135

2

Rumfelder C.

11

77

21873

215

23

994

3

Zerche K.

12

77

23487

271

65

979

4

Franke G.

12

73

21200

198

30

883

5

Brauch-Zerche M.

12

68

21742

233

42

906

6

Jannasch

9

66

18340

163

15

1019

7

Städter

11

64

19654

226

47

893

8

Göbel.S

10

52

17679

194

33

884

9

Bürger

6

51

12658

107

13

1055

10

Maleck

7

46

12635

133

24

903

11

Ebert.R.

8

42

12949

107

24

809

12

Ulke H.

10

26

12349

155

48

617

13

Rothe

3

22

5875

62

14

979

14

Heber

3

19

5725

56

5

954

15

Kröhnert A.

3

17

5051

39

18

842

16

Richter Ronny

2

17

4261

37

5

1065

17

Raum

2

15

3847

38

7

962

18

Bräunert

1

13

2518

22

2

1259

19

Ebert L.

1

6

1745

9

2

873

20

Flemming

1

5

1489

13

2

745

21

Lehns

1

2

981

10

1

491

 

Endstand der 1.Clubrangliste 2019

 

 

Name

Teilnahmen

Punkte

Gesamt

Gewonnen

Verloren

Schnitt

1

Richter Roland

11

93

23943

238

46

1088

2

Franke G.

11

81

21239

208

26

965

3

Rumfelder C.

11

68

19898

202

34

904

4

Jannasch

9

62

16749

165

22

931

5

Städter

9

60

17071

173

30

948

6

Kröhnert A.

11

58

17448

175

33

793

7

Richter Ronny

8

51

13914

145

22

870

8

Göbel.S

10

49

16338

172

35

817

9

Zerche K.

6

48

12910

137

26

1076

10

Brauch-Zerche M.

5

40

9771

100

9

977

11

Rüthrich

6

29

8728

92

24

727

12

Ebert.R.

5

27

8441

90

17

844

13

Ulke H.

9

24

11774

140

39

654

14

Maleck

5

23

7654

102

28

765

15

Kröhnert M.

1

11

2264

29

8

1132

16

Bürger

2

8

2923

41

10

731

17

Streubel S.

1

8

2042

25

9

1021

18

Lehns

1

4

1585

16

4

793

 

 

Endstand der 4.Clubrangliste 2018

 

 

Name

Teilnahmen

Punkte

Gesamt

Gewonnen

Verloren

Schnitt

1

Richter Roland

11

87

22522

263

62

1024

2

Rumfelder C.

11

80

21285

208

27

968

3

Göbel.S

11

73

21121

206

24

960

4

Franke G.

11

72

19864

206

36

903

5

Kröhnert A.

8

65

16254

144

18

1016

6

Städter

11

62

19931

215

36

906

7

Jannasch

8

58

15285

152

31

955

8

Maleck

6

52

12271

131

22

1023

9

Ulke H.

11

41

15183

171

37

690

10

Richter Ronny

5

41

9852

72

14

985

11

Lehns

7

39

11287

123

30

806

12

Rüthrich

9

38

15254

147

25

847

13

Ebert.R.

8

29

11852

131

34

741

14

Bürger

3

13

4754

43

9

792

15

Rothe

1

8

2073

21

3

1037

16

Raum

1

7

1731

7

2

866

17

Klotzsche

1

2

1496

14

4

748

18

Oppermann

1

2

985

17

7

493

 

 

Endstand der 3.Clubrangliste 2018

 

 

Name

Teilnahmen

Punkte

Gesamt

Gewonnen

Verloren

Schnitt

1

Franke G.

12

88

25118

229

25

1047

2

Richter Roland

11

85

22785

262

49

1036

3

Jannasch

11

77

21918

221

28

996

4

Rumfelder C.

10

67

19959

194

21

998

5

Städter

11

60

18906

206

42

859

6

Rüthrich

11

49

17244

164

27

784

7

Richter Ronny

8

43

15635

187

48

977

8

Göbel.S

9

39

14155

148

30

786

9

Ebert.R.

8

32

12431

145

36

777

10

Maleck

5

29

9264

100

24

926

11

Ulke

10

26

12199

135

41

610

12

Kröhnert A.

3

21

6158

40

5

1026

13

Heber

2

18

4385

40

7

1096

14

Raum

2

14

4104

28

3

1026

15

Lehns

2

11

3611

36

6

903

16

Ebert L.

1

11

2133

25

5

1067

17

Rinke

1

9

2165

19

1

1083

18

Bürger

3

8

3508

52

16

585

19

Klotzsche

1

8

2025

20

1

1013

20

Dittmar

1

2

1426

17

2

713

 

 

Endstand der 2.Clubrangliste 2018

 

 

Name

Teilnahmen

Punkte

Gesamt

Gewonnen

Verloren

Schnitt

1

Richter Roland

11

67

21154

249

55

962

2

Städter

11

63

19176

199

44

872

3

Franke G.

12

60

20962

199

30

873

4

Richter Ronny

9

57

18051

194

35

1003

5

Göbel.S

11

54

18513

190

34

842

6

Kröhnert A.

8

47

13271

144

30

829

7

Rüthrich

7

39

12870

122

25

919

8

Rumfelder C.

10

35

14753

167

41

738

9

Jannasch

6

32

10762

90

15

897

10

Ebert.R.

5

31

9321

82

13

932

11

Maleck

4

23

6886

77

22

861

12

Kröhnert M.

3

15

4750

56

14

792

13

Raum

5

13

6129

69

25

613

14

Rinke

1

7

2164

8

0

1082

15

Bürger

1

7

1973

11

2

987

16

Lohse

1

5

1612

24

10

806

17

Heber

1

5

1475

10

3

738

18

Klotzsche

1

3

1494

19

5

747

19

Pellmann

1

1

1086

19

7

543

20

Lehns

1

1

685

12

6

343

 

 

Endstand der 1.Clubrangliste 2018

 

 

Name

Teilnahmen

Punkte

Gesamt

Gewonnen

Verloren

Schnitt

1

Richter Roland

12

97

26423

286

51

1101

2

Jannasch

10

77

20464

202

21

1023

3

Franke G.

12

76

21832

220

33

910

4

Richter Ronny

9

63

17398

188

31

967

5

Kröhnert A.

11

61

19330

206

43

879

6

Rumfelder C.

12

57

19880

194

30

828

7

Göbel.S

11

49

16635

168

27

756

8

Städter

9

48

15054

162

31

836

9

Lehns

7

46

13432

147

23

959

10

Maleck

7

46

13001

143

29

929

11

Heber

9

45

14940

156

30

830

12

Ebert.R.

8

25

10929

115

33

683

13

Bürger

3

24

6016

52

6

1003

14

Rüthrich

4

22

6793

71

16

849

15

Kröhnert M.

3

14

3792

44

10

632

 

 

 

Endstand der 4.Clubrangliste 2017

 

 

Name

Teilnahmen

Punkte

Gesamt

Gewonnen

Verloren

Schnitt

1

Kröhnert A.

11

73

20054

217

45

912

2

Städter

10

72

19404

198

31

970

3

Franke G.

10

66

18571

206

34

929

4

Göbel.S

11

65

18563

196

30

844

5

Jannasch

11

63

19113

175

28

869

6

Ebert.R.

11

62

18634

182

29

847

7

Kröhnert M.

7

61

15105

169

31

1079

8

Rumfelder C.

11

61

19054

197

34

866

9

Richter Roland

7

61

13680

168

41

977

10

Richter Ronny

7

54

12583

143

26

899

11

Lehns

5

47

9948

94

15

995

12

Heber

8

47

13217

129

20

826

13

Maleck

5

32

7793

76

14

779

14

Rüthrich

8

29

11388

113

28

712

15

Bürger

2

21

5024

51

6

1256

16

Gast1

1

4

1396

18

4

698

17

Lohse

1

2

1230

13

4

615

18

Klotzsche

1

1

1224

16

5

612

 

 

 

Endstand der 3.Clubrangliste 2017

 

 

Name

Teilnahmen

Punkte

Gesamt

Gewonnen

Verloren

Schnitt

1

Kröhnert A.

11

87

22123

222

34

1006

2

Kröhnert M.

9

83

19253

214

48

1070

3

Richter Roland

11

81

20580

256

58

935

4

Richter Ronny

9

77

18493

208

43

1027

5

Jannasch

11

76

20999

198

28

955

6

Städter

11

68

20070

214

44

912

7

Göbel.S

10

66

17523

171